?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 June 2021 @ 12:00 pm
This journal is closed.  

Fics. Can be found at smilesofblack

 
 
 
Miki Sakuraisakuraimiki on January 13th, 2010 02:32 pm (UTC)
Uhm.. Friends? (aa) :'3
닌자princess_jaded on January 14th, 2010 06:05 am (UTC)
I DON'T REMEMBER YOUR USERNAME, DO YOU READ MY FICS?
(no subject) - sakuraimiki on January 14th, 2010 05:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - princess_jaded on January 14th, 2010 07:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sakuraimiki on January 14th, 2010 09:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
monkeyfeetx3 on January 13th, 2010 10:00 pm (UTC)
...I'm so confused it actually hurts me...



Ok, so I totally do not understand lj. But what kind of British Bestie would I be if I didn't at least try comment?

I hate how good at writing you are :) seriously. And I hate how you've gotten me into SuJu fics... But I guess it's ok really.

Guess who's here to bother you? :)
닌자princess_jaded on January 14th, 2010 06:05 am (UTC)
HOW CAN I RESIST YOU, MY BRITISH BESTIE!

<333333
Elizabethelizabethlim on January 14th, 2010 10:53 am (UTC)
Hi :3
I just found out about you and your fics, and I'm in love with them already :D
Friends?
BTW, you're an excellent writer. ^.^
닌자princess_jaded on January 14th, 2010 07:28 pm (UTC)
OH, LOL, THANK YOU.
I HADN'T SEEN YOUR NAME BEFORE AND I WAS A BIT LIKE... UMM? WHO?


SURE, I'LL ADD!
HOPE YOU ENJOY THE REST OF MY FICS. DON'T BE A SILENT READER, 'KAY?
potgenie on January 15th, 2010 02:59 am (UTC)
BOO!
I should really come on here more... you've made your lj so preeettty! I don't know if I've told you before, but I really love the polka dots!

And I apologize for this being my first ever comment. Forgive me!

:D
fuyumis4fuyumis4 on January 25th, 2010 11:01 am (UTC)
HEYAH!
i'm not sure if i comment on your journal or not.....
but i think i did......if i didn't then i'm sorry cause sometimes i have to rush cause my parents are around.
so anyway i just LOVE blood+lust
seriously it felt as though it was REaLLY happening in front of my eyes.....and the way you describe everything was incredible....!

(sorry sometimes i babble to much)
anyway friends?!
닌자princess_jaded on January 25th, 2010 07:59 pm (UTC)
Babbling promotes conversation. lol. I babble sometimes too about random stuff.

Aw, thank so much for reading! Comment more, I'd love to hear what you think!

Add me, :)
I gotta go but I'll add you back later!
(no subject) - fuyumis4 on January 29th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - princess_jaded on January 29th, 2010 04:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Paski.pinkzade_2605 on January 25th, 2010 12:44 pm (UTC)
Hmmm... Friends? :)) LOL. I've been reading your awesomeness and I want to read moreeeeee! :D :))
닌자princess_jaded on January 25th, 2010 07:57 pm (UTC)
Lol, we are friends!
Kim Marchettakimmarchetta on January 28th, 2010 09:01 am (UTC)
HAIIII~


I'm sorry for being a fail and forgot where I found you D:
But I think it's from someone's comments? xD
ANYWAY. I love Super Junior~ Eunhyuk, Sungmin \o/
And I want to read your fics D:
The locked ones~ AHAHAH.

Friends? 8D
닌자princess_jaded on January 28th, 2010 06:06 pm (UTC)
:)

Sure.
joonojoono on January 30th, 2010 05:36 pm (UTC)
BLAH. You know who I am already so add me back before I spank your ass like how the dirty old man did to me HAHAAHAHHA.

/i love you.
joonojoono on January 30th, 2010 05:37 pm (UTC)
&& I JUST REALIZED YOU GOT A PAY ACCOUNT. GRATS BABE.
I hope to get one soon for this acc !
(no subject) - joono on January 30th, 2010 05:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
puretabby: seokyupuretabby on January 30th, 2010 06:37 pm (UTC)
Heya I found Blood+lust under kyumin and it's my favourite fanfic ever since. I'd really love to read more of your lovely fics! Friends please? :D
닌자princess_jaded on January 31st, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC)
THANKS! <333
makochan_fan: SUNGMIN poutmakochan_fan on January 31st, 2010 10:44 pm (UTC)
oh hey WHAT?!? your fics are suddenly f-locked? T_T but i wanna read 'she wants it' over and over and over again! i need my slut!min and power!kyu

friends? y/y
닌자: SmileyMinprincess_jaded on January 31st, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC)
YOU'VE BEEN FRIENDED!
xcamerarawrxcamerarawr on February 2nd, 2010 12:27 am (UTC)
omooo.
i opened one of your blood lust fics today, and i swear i just fell in love with your writing :D.
friends?
haha, btw - i love the way your write!

닌자princess_jaded on February 2nd, 2010 12:29 am (UTC)
THANKS FOR READING! FEEL FREE TO COMMENT AND ADD! <3
Funsucker-Yimsungminnie012 on February 5th, 2010 06:24 am (UTC)
DIANE~~~
<333


Edit: I love you, and i wanted to try out this whole "editing" business <3

Edited at 2010-02-05 06:25 am (UTC)
닌자: donghaeprincess_jaded on March 3rd, 2010 11:33 pm (UTC)
Jane Yim

You is a weenie!

<333333
sujufann on February 7th, 2010 06:19 pm (UTC)
Friends? <:3
닌자princess_jaded on February 7th, 2010 06:27 pm (UTC)
Lol, I thought we were friends. Just add.
kyujonglove on February 9th, 2010 12:42 am (UTC)
friend me~..I did a long time ago apparently because I saw you were in the family lol.
I'm Jennifer~~~~~~~~~~~~
닌자princess_jaded on February 9th, 2010 12:45 am (UTC)
Oops! lol, sorry! *friended*
hunnybunny_2hunnybunny_2 on February 9th, 2010 01:04 pm (UTC)
Wa-cha~

I been reading your Blood+Lust fic and was like--OMG!!! This is just so epic!!! One of the best Kyumin fics I've ever read...

You may not recognize my username probably 'coz I've been a silent reader. Yes all this while...I know. Unfortunately for me...I am just hopeless and have no friends. :O

Add me??
닌자princess_jaded on February 20th, 2010 08:42 am (UTC)
SORRY THAT TOOK FOREVER!

*friended*